Subaru of Hamilton Niagara Running Series Half and Half Marathon Challenge
Grimsby and St. Catharine’s, Ontario
February 18 and September 23, 2018
Run for the Grapes Half Marathon and Family Day Half Marathon
O'all                         Total      Class       Gender  Pace  Family  Run for
Place       Name               Time      Placing       Place  /km    Day  the Grapes  City
----- -----------------      ------- ----------------- ----- ----- ------- -------- ---------
    1 Tim Lawrence           2:55:30 HM30-34    1/2        1  4:10 1:27:00 1:28:30  Toronto         
    2 COLIN MASSICOTTE       2:59:06 HM40-44    1/3        2  4:15 1:30:14 1:28:52  ST. CATHARINES  
    3 Steve Boyd             3:01:37 HM30-34    2/2        3  4:19 1:34:43 1:26:55  Welland         
    4 Adam MacDonald         3:01:56 HM35-39    1/1        4  4:19 1:34:58 1:26:59  Fonthill        
    5 Chris Campbell         3:03:56 HM45-49    1/4        5  4:22 1:35:01 1:28:55  Vineland        
    6 Mario Ramirez          3:09:46 HM60-64    1/1        6  4:30 1:35:33 1:34:13  Oakville        
    7 Nicholas Carr          3:11:39 HM25-29    1/1        7  4:33 1:37:52 1:33:47  Oakville        
    8 Phil Blunt             3:14:15 HM55-59    1/2        8  4:37 1:38:32 1:35:43  Brantford       
    9 Sumie Yamakawa         3:16:29 HF40-44    1/3        1  4:40 1:39:13 1:37:16  St.Catharines   
   10 Karyn Pedersen         3:19:01 HF40-44    2/3        2  4:43 1:40:36 1:38:25  Mississauga     
   11 Vince Charbonneau      3:29:27 HM45-49    2/4        9  4:58 1:44:52 1:44:36  Grimsby         
   12 Michael Garcia         3:31:58 HM50-54    1/3       10  5:02 1:45:59 1:46:00  St. Catharines  
   13 Ernest Biktimirov      3:34:03 HM50-54    2/3       11  5:05 1:48:27 1:45:36  St. Catharines  
   14 Tanya Kore             3:35:02 HF30-34    1/3        3  5:06 1:48:52 1:46:11  Port Colborne   
   15 Terry Zorgel           3:35:08 HM55-59    2/2       12  5:06 1:38:50 1:56:18  Welland         
   16 Jeff Robinson          3:36:34 HM45-49    3/4       13  5:08 1:47:10 1:49:25  Beamsville      
   17 Chris VanDooren        3:40:10 HM40-44    2/3       14  5:14 1:55:00 1:45:11  Toronto         
   18 Andrew Pickles         3:46:14 HM45-49    4/4       15  5:22 1:51:16 1:54:59  Cambridge       
   19 Lorrie Ross            3:48:17 HF55-59    1/2        4  5:25 1:54:18 1:54:00  Thorold         
   20 joanna Fleming         3:54:35 HF30-34    2/3        5  5:34 1:54:52 1:59:44  Welland         
   21 Andrea Moore           4:00:36 HF40-44    3/3        6  5:43 2:06:06 1:54:30  St Catharines   
   22 Cheryl Miller          4:06:01 HF55-59    2/2        7  5:50 2:02:47 2:03:14  Mount Hope      
   23 Alana Fangrad          4:07:02 HF25-29    1/1        8  5:52 2:08:24 1:58:38  Toronto         
   24 MANKIT SO              4:13:32 HM40-44    3/3       16  6:01 2:21:26 1:52:07  Toronto         
   25 Lauren Costantini      4:21:08 HF30-34    3/3        9  6:12 2:19:54 2:01:14  Toronto         
   26 Kelly Roberts          4:25:43 HF45-49    1/2       10  6:18 2:24:21 2:01:22  Barker          
   27 Nancy Cole             4:49:26 HF65-69    1/1       11  6:52 2:19:55 2:29:32  Milton          
   28 Lee Wilson             4:53:30 HF50-54    1/2       12  6:58 2:21:18 2:32:12  Grimsby         
   29 Gigi Ong               4:55:07 HF50-54    2/2       13  7:00 2:32:31 2:22:36  Concord         
   30 Sharon Hancock         5:05:27 HF60-64    1/1       14  7:15 2:27:13 2:38:14  Grimsby         
   31 Dean Elliott           5:09:51 HM65-69    1/2       17  7:21 2:37:06 2:32:46  New Liskeard    
   32 Tom Wilson             5:10:03 HM65-69    2/2       18  7:21 2:31:01 2:39:02  Scarborough     
   33 Sanju Gupta            5:14:11 HM50-54    3/3       19  7:27 2:47:14 2:26:58  Toronto         
   34 Shelley Shaubel        5:53:21 HF45-49    2/2       15  8:23 2:57:58 2:55:23  Port Colborne